Sarjakausi 2016

 

 

TOIMIHENKILÖT

Valmennus

  • Markku Kalermo
  • Kalle Huusko
  • Keijo Huusko

Joukkueenjohtaja

  • Kyösti Kähkönen
  • Jarkko Montonen

Manageri

  • Tuomas Isteri

 

 

PELAAJAPÖRSSI
 

NimiNroOM
Alajärvi Eetu#1380
Alalahti Eetu#36100
Angeria Ville#270
Berg Juho-Teppo#631
Do Khupeh#1071
Haase Eino#1340
Huusko Keijo#981
Impiö Jusa#150
Jokinen Paavo#772
Jussila Konsta#22150
Järvinen Ville#110
Kokkila Jani#470
Kolehmainen Olli#630
Korkeamäki Henri#16132
Kreivi Niko#2380
Kuukasjärvi Niko-Petteri#17152
Könönen Tuomo#610
Laguerre Luyi#1112
Lehosmaa Joni#3143
Lepojärvi Kaapo#590
Lepojärvi#21151
Lilja Vesa#20163
Louste Henri#761
Montonen Henri#1850
Musikatan Vaiyakorn#610
Mäki Nico#19153
Parind Marcus #1310
Pikkarainen Tuukka#16143
Taimi Kalle#610
Uimaniemi Ville#8140
Vainionpää Valtteri#10123
Valtonen Miikka#410
Vilmunen Mikko#120
Wiena Topias#2341
Winchester Rundell#969

 

MIEHET KOLMONEN, SARJAKAUSI 2016
 

PvmKloKenttä OtteluTulos
5.5.201615:00CS AreenaFC Kemi-Spartak Kajaani1 - 0
12.5.201619:15HeinäpääOLS-FC Kemi1 - 0
28.5.201616:15Heinäpää 2Tervarit-FC Kemi 2 - 2
11.6.201615:00SauvosaariFC Kemi-AC Takinkääntäjät1 - 1
18.6.201615:30SaarenkyläFC Santa-FC Kemi 0 - 2
28.6.201619:00Heinäpää 4OTP-FC Kemi 0 - 5
5.7.201619:30SauvosaariFC Kemi-OTP2 - 0
13.7.201618:30SauvosaariFC Kemi-RoPo4 - 0
23.7.201615:00PaavonkariFC Kemi-KajHa1 - 3
30.7.201618:00LP KajaaniKajHa-FC Kemi2 - 2
7.8.201615:00LPKajaaniSpartak Kajaani-FC Kemi2 - 2
14.8.201614:00SauvosaariFC Kemi-OLS3 - 0
17.8.201619:00Susivouti 2RoPo-FC Kemi8 - 0
3.9.201614:00SauvosaariFC Kemi-Tervarit1 - 2
10.9.201615:00KoivuluotoAS Moon-FC Kemi6 - 3
16.9.201618:00CS AreenaFC Kemi-AS Moon3 - 5
24.9.201614:00Heinäpää 4AC Takinkääntäjät-FC Kemi2 - 4
1.10.201612:00SauvosaariFC Kemi -FC Santa3 - 0

 

Sarjataulukko 2016

JoukkuePVTHTePist
KajHa18422611544
OTP181323421741
OLS181125412235
FC Kemi18846393428
AC Takinkääntäjät18828363626
RoPo18819514425
Tervarit187110455222
AS Moon187011496721
FC Santa186012355218
Spartak Kajaani1802166662

* Kauden päätteeksi KajHa nousi kakkoseen, FC Santa ja Spartak tippui neloseen.