FC Kemi B2 (97-99)

JALKAPALLOSARJAKAUSI 2013

Pvm Klo Kenttä ID Ottelu Tulos

B2 sarjaohjelma, kevät 2013
Su 21.4.2013 13:30 Jungon tekonurmi 246427 FC Kemi B2 - RoPS 1 - 3
Su 28.4.2013 17:00 Koivulehdon jp-kenttä 246431 AS Moon - FC Kemi B2 4 - 0
Su 5.5.2013 14:00 Talvikkipuisto / Rajakylä 246445 OuJK - FC Kemi B2 5 - 2
Ti 7.5.2013 18:30 Länsirannan tn Tornio 246436 FC Kemi B2 - OLS 98 2 - 4
Su 12.5.2013 14:00 Talvikkipuisto / Rajakylä 246469 Tervarit-j - FC Kemi B2 0 - 1
Su 26.5.2013 15:00 Länsituulen tn 246457 HauPa - FC Kemi B2 2 - 3
Ma 17.6.2013 19:00 Paavonkari 246473 FC Kemi B2 - PS Kemi YJ 0 - 5
Ke 19.6.2013 18:30 Rovaniemen keskuskenttä 246422 FC Lynx Kelt - FC Kemi B2 4 - 0

 

B II-div sarjataulukko, kevät 2013
Joukkue O V T H Te P
RoPS 8 8 0 0 44 11 24
FC Lynx Keltainen 8 6 1 1 27 15 19
OuJK 8 5 1 2 20 13 16
OLS 98 Edustus 8 4 0 4 19 22 12
PS Kemi YJ 8 3 1 4 15 15 10
HauPa 8 3 0 5 13 18 9
AS Moon 8 2 1 5 19 26 7
FC Kemi 8 2 0 6 9 27 6
Tervarit-j 8 1 0 7 6 25 3

 

PvmKloKenttäIDOtteluTulos
B II-div sarjaohjelma, syksy 2013
Ti 30.7.2013 19:30 Sauvosaari 276670 PS Kemi YJ - FC Kemi B2 0 - 1
Pe 2.8.2013 18:30 Paavonkari 276674 FC Kemi B2 - AS Moon 2 - 2
To 8.8.2013 19:00 Raatin tn 276678 OLS98 Edustus - FC Kemi B2 1 - 4
Ti 13.8.2013 19:00 Karihaara 276683 FC Kemi B2 - OuJK 1 - 1
Ti 27.8.2013 19:00 Raatin tn 276691 OPS - FC Kemi B2 0 - 0
Pe 30.8.2013 19:00 Paavonkari 276692 FC Kemi B2 - HauPa 2 - 0
Su 8.9.2013 12:30 Karihaara 276698 FC Kemi B2 - FC Lynx Kelt 3 - 3
Su 15.9.2013 12:30 Karihaara 276701 FC Kemi B2 - Tervarit-j 3 - 4

 

B II-div sarjataulukko, syksy 2013
Joukkue O V T H Te P
FC Lynx Keltainen 8 6 2 0 21 6 20
FC Kemi 8 3 4 1 16 11 13
OPS 8 4 1 3 14 12 13
PS Kemi YJ 8 3 3 2 20 14 12
AS Moon 8 3 3 2 26 20 12
Tervarit-j 8 4 0 4 19 20 12
HauPa 8 2 1 5 12 22 7
OuJK 8 1 3 4 14 18 6
OLS 98 Edustus 8 1 1 6 9 28 4

 


 

FC KEMI B2 2013

PELAAJAT  

 Maalivahdit

  • Alaheikka Johannes
  • Montonen Henri

Kenttäpelaajat

  • Alajärvi Eetu
  • Alaviuhkola Juho
  • Enqvist Mikko
  • Hiltunen Tuomas
  • Huttunen Jussi
  • Isomäki Aleksi
  • Jussila Konsta
  • Köngäs Miikka
  • Lahdenperä Antti
  • Lepojärvi Veeti
  • Lilja Vesa
  • Luokkala Veikka
  • Nsega Sergei
  • Numminen Jesse
  • Rantajärvi Jesse
  • Skantsi Joni
  • Uimaniemi Ville

TOIMIHENKILÖT

Valmentajat

  • Päävalmentaja
    Kalle Huusko
  • Henri Mäki-jokela
  • Henri Louste
  • Keijo Huusko

 

Taloudenhoitaja / huoltaja

  • Henry Enqvist

Joukkueenjohtaja

  • Jarkko Montonen

TP-47 yhteyshenkilö

  • Jarmo Lahdenperä